Gendut? Gak masalah

Banyak cewek jadi bingung kalo berat badannya naik. Padahal cuma naik 1 ons, tapi hebohnya melebihi demo di DPR. Saya pribadi bukan tipe yang kayak gt. Enjoy aja nikmatin semua panganan yang saya suka. Dibilang gendutan ya oke2 aja. Dibilang kurusan juga gapapa. Ga pengaruh apa2 buat saxa. Toh tetep aja saya makan dengan lahap.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s